Home » Biography

Jay kidz wahidoo Biography

EARLY AND GROWING UP..

Ogunrinola Akorede Jamiu Popularly known as Jay Kidz was born in Orile, state.He is the Third of Six Children of Mr and mrs Ogunrinola. Jay Kidz has Three siblings..

Jay Kidz Started his career when he released his first debut single tittle d KOSEWU featuring his street pal Known as Damzzy Kush in the year 2021. He studied Motor Vehicle Mechanic Works at Government technical College ADO SOBA at Abule ADO, State but Couldn’t further more due to Financial Crisis.

HOT POST 🔥  Solyd Rock Biography

Birth Name: Ogunrinola Jamiu Akorede..

Born: 04/08/2000 (21).

Orile, state, Nigeria..

Genres: Hip hop • Afro beats • Nigerian Hip hop • Rap.

Occupation: Rapper • Singer • Song Writer.

Instruments: Vocals.

Jay Kidz Attented Famoka Nursery and Primary school at his early stage.

He then proceeded to Iponri Estate Junior High school where he got his Studies Completed.

HOT POST 🔥  Obama DMW, Biography

He later then proceeded to Government technical college to study MVM known as Motor Vehicle Mechanic Works.

Songs dropped.

1. Mama by Damzzy Kush ft Yung Zino (Jay Kidz).

2.Kosewu by Jay Kidz X Damzzy Kush X Dj Y2K.

3.IRE by Jay Kidz…

Social media handles.

Facebook: Jay Kidz wahidoo.

Instagram: I am Jay kidz Wahidoo.

WhatsApp: 08185786610 (bookings and Shows).



About Author
Joyloaded  
Joyloaded CEO Cool Headed Guy.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.